WYNIKI :)
Liga Północ w Łucznictwie Terenowym |
Kategoria | Field Majdy 10.02.2018 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | punkty |
1 | Gryzio Michał | WiR | Cu | Dorośli M | 288 |
2 | Baran Arek | Kalisz | Cu | Dorośli M | 283 |
3 | Skok Arkadiusz | WiR | Cu | Dorośli M | 272 |
4 | Małecki Piotr | PBA Rypin | Cu | Dorośli M | 245 |
5 | Łukaszewski Zdzisław | PBA Rypin | Cu | Dorośli M | 242 |
6 | Beling Marcin | Black Water Archery | Cu | Dorośli M | 191 |
7 | Kulus Edward | PBA Rypin | Cu | Dorośli M | 190 |
Liga Północ w Łucznictwie Terenowym |
Kategoria | Field Majdy 10.02.2018 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | punkty |
1 | Regiel Michał | PBA Rypin | Hu | Dorośli M | 295 |
2 | Białecki Wojciech | PBA Rypin | Hu | Dorośli M | 288 |
3 | Kukuła Krzysztof | Węgielsztyn | Hu | Dorośli M | 286 |
4 | Salmanowicz Mariusz | PBA Rypin | Hu | Dorośli M | 274 |
5 | Szczechowicz Rafał | Ciechanów | Hu | Dorośli M | 271 |
6 | Kontowicz Artur | Lubraniec | Hu | Dorośli M | 269 |
6 | Samusjew Siergiej | WGŁ | Hu | Dorośli M | 269 |
8 | Lewandowski Andrzej | PBA Rypin | Hu | Dorośli M | 268 |
9 | Antkowiak Kamil | PBA Pomorze | Hu | Dorośli M | 258 |
10 | Okuniewski Marcin | PBA Pomorze | Hu | Dorośli M | 255 |
11 | Olesiak Krzysztof | Manowo | Hu | Dorośli M | 248 |
12 | Każarnowicz Marcin | Gronity | Hu | Dorośli M | 235 |
13 | Gałon Piotr | WGŁ | Hu | Dorośli M | 220 |
14 | Hamerszmit Tomasz | Mikołajki | Hu | Dorośli M | 215 |
15 | Zieliński Krzysztof | Ełk | Hu | Dorośli M | 214 |
16 | Toński Wojciech | WiR | Hu | Dorośli M | 199 |
17 | Kuczkowski Przemysław | PBA Pomorze | Hu | Dorośli M | 190 |
18 | Duda Daniel | Srokowo | Hu | Dorośli M | 184 |
19 | Trzciński Łukasz | PBA Rypin | Hu | Dorośli M | 158 |
20 | Maksymiuk Zbigniew | PBA Pomorze | Hu | Dorośli M | 145 |
21 | Antkowiak Monika | PBA Pomorze | Hu | Dorośli K | 91 |
Liga Północ w Łucznictwie Terenowym |
Kategoria | Field Majdy 10.02.2018 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | punkty |
1 | Baran "Boban" Łukasz | SłuP | Tr | Dorośli M | 173 |
2 | Dzielski Piotr | Warszawa | Tr | Dorośli M | 169 |
3 | Chreścionko Piotr | Tr | Dorośli M | 161 | |
4 | Dudek Bolesław | Szczytno | Tr | Dorośli M | 149 |
5 | Vytas Karpavičius | ,,Ugninė strėlė" Marijampolė | Tr | Dorośli M | 137 |
6 | Wiertel Bartosz | Toruń | Tr | Dorośli M | 124 |
6 | Wontka Jacek | SłuP | Tr | Dorośli M | 124 |
8 | Andrzejewski Henryk | SŁuP | Tr | Dorośli M | 118 |
9 | Riebandt Krzysztof | ŁZP Puck | Tr | Dorośli M | 116 |
10 | Korec Piotr | Siekierki | Tr | Dorośli M | 110 |
11 | Buława Piotr | PrzySłup | Tr | Dorośli M | 104 |
12 | Mindaugas pažiūra | Gintarine strele Ukmerge | Tr | Dorośli M | 102 |
12 | Rimantas Brusokas | ,,Ugninė strėlė" Marijampolė | Tr | Dorośli M | 102 |
14 | Marius Dijokas | ,,Ugninė strėlė" Marijampolė | Tr | Dorośli M | 80 |
15 | Bloch Jacek | FORT Toruń | Tr | Dorośli M | 76 |
16 | Lewandowski Błażej | SłuP | Tr | Dorośli M | 70 |
17 | SZCZESNY Łukasz | Łódź | Tr | Dorośli M | 68 |
18 | Bubacz Paweł | FORT Toruń | Tr | Dorośli M | 66 |
19 | Mączkowski Szymon | AKŁ Olsztyn | Tr | Dorośli M | 64 |
20 | Dudek Dariusz | Szczytno | Tr | Dorośli M | 62 |
21 | Trofimow Stanisław | UKS Odys | Tr | Dorośli M | 50 |
21 | Zieliński Paweł "Zet" | SłuP | Tr | Dorośli M | 50 |
23 | Ordelewski Bartosz | UKS Odys | Tr | Dorośli M | 46 |
24 | Pozorski Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Tr | Dorośli M | 24 |
Liga Północ w Łucznictwie Terenowym |
Kategoria | Field Majdy 10.02.2018 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | punkty |
1 | Neringa Brusokienė | ,,Ugninė strėlė" Marijampolė | Tr | Dorośli K | 130 |
2 | Zarzecka Lila | WGŁ | Tr | Dorośli K | 120 |
3 | Andrzejewska Marzena | SŁuP | Tr | Dorośli K | 66 |
4 | SZCZESNA Małgorzata | Łódź | Tr | Dorośli K | 65 |
5 | Stagniūnienė Ramunė | ,,Ugninė strėlė" Marijampolė | Tr | Dorośli K | 58 |
6 | Pietkiewicz "Olson" Aleksandra | SłuP | Tr | Dorośli K | 39 |
6 | Sadowska Joanna | SłuP | Tr | Dorośli K | 39 |
8 | Kimel Katarzyna | SłuP | Tr | Dorośli K | 33 |
Liga Północ w Łucznictwie Terenowym |
Kategoria | Field Majdy 10.02.2018 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | punkty |
1 | Jarzyński Mariusz | WŚŁ | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 225 |
2 | Wnęk Tomasz | WŚŁ | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 172 |
3 | Kołak Zbyszek | WGŁ | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 156 |
4 | Burzymowski Krzysztof | Siekierki | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 137 |
5 | Fabiś Sebastian | Black Water Archery | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 135 |
6 | Paluch Patryk | Bobrownia | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 133 |
7 | Łaniewski Przemek | WGŁ | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 130 |
8 | Zenio Adam | Siekierki | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 126 |
9 | Kalinowski Patryk | KKŁ | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 107 |
10 | Szychulski Piotr | Olsztyn | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 88 |
11 | Herweynen Richard | Toruń | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 83 |
12 | Cieśluk Rafał | AMM AMBONA | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 80 |
12 | Szychulski Zbigniew | WGŁ | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 80 |
14 | Mietełka Sebastian | Siekierki | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 76 |
15 | Ozga Emil | WGŁ | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 74 |
16 | Grzona Ireneusz | SłuP | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 70 |
17 | Remian Sebastian | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 66 | |
18 | Turowski Adam | AMM AMBONA | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 58 |
Liga Północ w Łucznictwie Terenowym |
Kategoria | Field Majdy 10.02.2018 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | punkty |
1 | Głuch Agnieszka | Dzicy Łucznicy | Tr-hu | Dorośli K | 136 |
2 | Domagała Agnieszka | Siekierki | Tr-hu | Dorośli K | 113 |
3 | Kołak Marta | WGŁ | Tr-hu | Dorośli K | 103 |
4 | Kaniewska Agnieszka | FORT Toruń | Tr-hu | Dorośli K | 88 |
5 | Fabisiak Magda | Siekierki | Tr-hu | Dorośli K | 80 |
6 | Kowalska Anna | WGŁ | Tr-hu | Dorośli K | 71 |
7 | Białek Ewa | Siekierki | Tr-hu | Dorośli K | 58 |
Liga Północ w Łucznictwie Terenowym |
Kategoria | Field Majdy 10.02.2018 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | punkty |
1 | Maciejewska Wiktoria | Szczytno | Tr | Dzieci | 130 |
2 | Mietełka Martyna | Siekierki | Tr-hu | Dzieci | 109 |
3 | Kołak Iwonka | WGŁ | Tr-hu | Dzieci | 2 |
Liga Północ w Łucznictwie Terenowym |
Kategoria | Field Majdy 10.02.2018 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | punkty |
1 | Żarczyński Wiesław | UKS Odys | OL | Dorośli M | 182 |
2 | Kaczorek Wojciech | WGŁ | OL | Dorośli M | 147 |
3 | Piotrowicz Adrian | UKS Odys | OL | Dorośli M | 143 |
4 | Burzyński Paweł | PBA Pomorze | OL | Dorośli M | 141 |
5 | Rejmentowski Mariusz | Kętrzyn | OL | Dorośli M | 104 |
6 | Seledec Paweł | WGŁ | OL | Dorośli M | 95 |
Liga Północ w Łucznictwie Terenowym |
Kategoria | Field Majdy 10.02.2018 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | punkty |
1 | Jarzyński Bogusław | WŚŁ | Tr-hu | Młodzież M | 142 |
2 | Maliszewski Sebastian | Pasłęk | Tr | Młodzież M | 70 |
2 | Mietełka Emilia | Siekierki | Tr-hu | Młodzież K | 70 |
4 | Łada Marcin | Szczytno | Tr-hu | Młodzież M | 45 |
4 | Riebandt Mateusz | ŁZP Puck | Tr | Młodzież M | 45 |
Liga Północ w Łucznictwie Terenowym |
Kategoria | Field Majdy 10.02.2018 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | punkty |
1 | Popis Bogdan | UKS ODYS | Hu | Młodzież M | 279 |
2 | Piotrowicz Anna | UKS Odys | Hu | Młodzież K | 216 |
3 | Błachowicz Aleksandra | UKS Odys | OL | Młodzież K | 90 |
4 | Gnoza Aleksandra | UKS Odys | OL | Młodzież M | 66 |
Liga Północ w Łucznictwie Terenowym |
Kategoria | Field Majdy 10.02.2018 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | punkty |
1 | Beling Jakub | Black Water Archery | Cu | Dzieci | 269 |
2 | Kulus Aleksander | PBA Rypin | Hu | Dzieci | 240 |
3 | Okuniewski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Hu | Dzieci | 79 |