V Zawody 3D Golub Dobrzyń
TR-HU MĘŻCZYŹNI | ||
MIEJSCE | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | PUNKTY |
1 | GIL KAMIL | 846 |
2 | ŁANIEWSKI PRZEMEK | 788 |
3 | CEJMER TOMASZ | 762 |
4 | KOŁAK ZBYSZEK | 742 |
5 | WALKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 740 |
6 | KOPCZYŃSKI NORBERT | 740 |
7 | SZINDLER WITOLD | 738 |
8 | GRZEŚKOWIAK MACIEJ | 720 |
9 | ROZMANOWSKI TOMASZ | 718 |
10 | BURZYMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 710 |
11 | BABYNKO WIESŁAW | 698 |
12 | WALKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 696 |
13 | KACZMARKIEWICZ ADAM | 692 |
14 | JARZYŃSKI BOGUSŁAW | 690 |
15 | KUCEWICZ MACIEJ | 674 |
16 | KOWAL JAN | 642 |
17 | FRANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 636 |
18 | LESIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 630 |
19 | OZGA EMIL | 628 |
20 | CHODKOWSKI ARTUR | 610 |
21 | ŚANDOR LUKAŚ | 610 |
22 | LISOWSKI ALBERT | 598 |
23 | JAKUBOWSKI STANISŁAW | 598 |
24 | STAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 570 |
25 | RUBACH SZYMON | 540 |
26 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI WITOLD | 536 |
27 | KLAWIKOWSKI ROBERT | 534 |
28 | RYBARCZYK WOJTEK | 532 |
29 | MIETEŁKA SEBASTIAN | 530 |
30 | DUDEK TOMASZ | 508 |
31 | NAPRUSZEWSKI JAN | 484 |
32 | PNIEWSKI PAWEŁ | 470 |
33 | BELING MARCIN | 458 |
34 | JANKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 352 |
TR-HU KOBIETY | ||
MIEJSCE | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | PUNKTY |
1 | GŁUCH AGNIESZKA | 734 |
2 | WALKOWSKA MONIKA | 696 |
3 | DOMAGAŁA AGNIESZKA | 660 |
4 | ROZMANOWSKA KATARZYNA | 614 |
5 | KOWALSKA ANNA | 612 |
6 | KANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 612 |
7 | BIAŁEK EWA | 606 |
8 | KOŁAK MARTA | 588 |
9 | FABISIAK MAGDALENA | 562 |
10 | RYBIŃSKA MARTA | 532 |
11 | RUBACH ANNA | 528 |
12 | MIETEŁKA EMILIA | 510 |
13 | GRZEŚKOWIAK AGNIESZKA | 460 |
14 | MAZURYK MAŁGORZATA | 420 |
15 | GŁUCH LENA | 390 |
16 | BELING ALICJA | 356 |
17 | GRUBICH-ŁYSAKOWSKA ALICJA | 266 |
18 | BŁAŻ-CHODKOWSKA MAGDA | 240 |
TR MĘŻCZYŹNI | ||
MIEJSCE | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | PUNKTY |
1 | ANDRZEJEWSKI "PIENIEK" HENRYK | 742 |
2 | BARAN "BOBAN" ŁUKASZ | 698 |
3 | PISARKIEWICZ KAROL | 674 |
4 | KOREC PIOTR | 674 |
5 | CIOSEK ARKADIUSZ | 630 |
6 | PSIUK DARIUSZ | 624 |
7 | PEDA MAREK | 616 |
8 | ECKERT MARCIN | 614 |
9 | BUBACZ PAWEŁ | 604 |
10 | DUDEK DARIUSZ | 602 |
11 | ŚWITALSKI ARTUR | 590 |
12 | BOROŃSKI TADEUSZ | 578 |
13 | BAKAS SPYROS | 578 |
14 | DZIELSKI PIOTR | 576 |
15 | SWOBODA ADAM | 568 |
16 | WIERTEL BARTOSZ | 562 |
17 | KACZOROWSKI FILIP | 562 |
18 | DESKIEWICZ WOJCIECH | 560 |
19 | NOWICKI MAREK | 558 |
20 | RAKOWICZ ANDRZEJ | 554 |
21 | ŚWIĘTNICKI JACEK | 552 |
22 | BARUCH WALDEMAR | 550 |
23 | RIEBANDT KRZYSZTOF | 550 |
24 | PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 534 |
25 | CIEŚLUK RAFAŁ | 518 |
26 | BLOCH JACEK | 484 |
27 | RADZIUN ADAM | 478 |
28 | JAKUBOWSKI MAREK | 474 |
29 | OSTROWSKI PIOTR | 466 |
30 | SZCZEPANIAK GRZEGORZ | 452 |
31 | MACAK KRZYSZTOF | 406 |
32 | SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 374 |
33 | CIOSEK DAWID | 240 |
TR KOBIETY | ||
MIEJSCE | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | PUNKTY |
1 | ŚWIĘTNICKA DOROTA | 552 |
2 | GOIKE MARZENA | 542 |
3 | ZARZECKA LILA | 540 |
3 | ANDRZEJEWSKA MARZENA | 540 |
4 | KMIEL KATARZYNA | 536 |
5 | SWOBODA DANUTA | 512 |
6 | BŁAŻEJ ILONA | 458 |
7 | DOLATA ANNA | 426 |
8 | ANTONIADOU ELENA | 354 |
9 | CIOSEK BARBARA | 344 |
10 | NAPRUSZEWSKA WIESŁAWA | 260 |
HU MĘŻCZYŹNI | ||
MIEJSCE | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | PUNKTY |
1 | LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 876 |
2 | JONCZAK JACEK | 870 |
3 | LEMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 844 |
4 | REGIEL MICHAŁ | 840 |
5 | ANTKOWIAK KAMIL | 828 |
6 | BIAŁECKI ARTUR | 828 |
7 | KUKUŁKA KRZYSZTOF | 824 |
8 | KARETKO ARTUR | 816 |
9 | KONTOWICZ ARTUR | 810 |
10 | SZCZECHOWICZ RAFAŁ | 810 |
11 | OKUNIEWSKI MARCIN | 810 |
12 | PIWECKI PIOTR | 806 |
13 | WIŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ | 788 |
14 | DUDA DANIEL | 788 |
15 | SAMUSJEW SIERGIEJ | 776 |
16 | KAŁUŻA ARKADIUSZ | 758 |
17 | OLESIAK KRZYSZTOF | 754 |
18 | CZAJKA PIOTR | 746 |
19 | JAWORSKI PAWEŁ | 718 |
20 | MAKSYMIUK ZBIGNIEW | 680 |
21 | ANDRZEJ WIŚNIEWSKI | 660 |
22 | JERYS KRZYSZTOF | 646 |
23 | BARWINEK MARCIN | 418 |
HU KOBIETY | ||
MIEJSCE | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | PUNKTY |
1 | TOŁKACZ SANDRA (OLIMPIJSKI) | 676 |
2 | ANTKOWIAK MONIKA | 480 |
3 | JERYS JOANNA | 400 |
CU MĘŻCZYŹNI | ||
MIEJSCE | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | PUNKTY |
1 | RZESZOT DARIUSZ | 924 |
2 | FABIŚ SEBASTIAN | 884 |
3 | GRYZIO MICHAŁ | 868 |
4 | RUBACH ANDRZEJ | 852 |
5 | BARAN ARKADIUSZ | 844 |
6 | ŁUKASZEWSKI ZDZISŁAW | 832 |
7 | KULUS EDWARD | 824 |
8 | GRONOSTAJ IRENEUSZ | 822 |
9 | BELING JAKUB | 804 |
10 | SKOK ARKADIUSZ | 800 |
11 | SZOTOWICZ SZYMON | 788 |
12 | MAŁECKI PIOTR | 786 |
13 | FABIŚ MIKOŁAJ | 174 |
TRADYCYJNE DZIECI | ||
MIEJSCE | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | PUNKTY |
1 | MACIEJEWSKA WIKTORIA | 754 |
2 | KULIS PIOTR | 742 |
3 | RUBACH KASIA | 672 |
4 | SIUDOWSKI NIKODEM | 666 |
5 | KOŁAK IWONKA | 494 |
6 | CIOSEK JAKUB | 484 |
7 | CHODKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 440 |
8 | BŁAŻEJ IGOR | 422 |
9 | NAPRUSZEWSKA ZUZANNA | 106 |
143 OSOBY | ||