Łucznictwo Terenowe 2016r | Kategoria | Rucian-Nida 15.10.2016 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | Punkty |
1 | Klawikowski Robert | WGŁ | Cu | Dorośli M | 522 |
2 | Tymcio Mateusz | UKS ODYS | Cu | Dorośli M | 486 |
3 | Gryzio Michał | WGŁ | Cu | Dorośli M | 480 |
4 | Kocyła Michał | Cu | Dorośli M | 474 | |
5 | Brutkowski Piotr | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | Cu | Dorośli M | 402 |
Łucznictwo Terenowe 2016r | Kategoria | Rucian-Nida 15.10.2016 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | Punkty |
1 | Witczak Julia | PBA | Hu | Dorośli K | 302 |
Łucznictwo Terenowe 2016r | Kategoria | Rucian-Nida 15.10.2016 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | Punkty |
1 | Paczkowski Tomasz | WGŁ | Hu | Dorośli M | 496 |
2 | Samusjew Siergiej | WGŁ | Hu | Dorośli M | 492 |
3 | Gałon Piotr | WGŁ | Hu | Dorośli M | 482 |
4 | Awiżeń Juliusz | WGŁ | Hu | Dorośli M | 480 |
5 | Sienkiewicz Paweł | WGŁ | Hu | Dorośli M | 468 |
6 | Krzyżaniak Cezary | nn | Hu | Dorośli M | 460 |
7 | Popis Bogdan | UKS ODYS | Hu | Dorośli M | 394 |
Łucznictwo Terenowe 2016r | Kategoria | Rucian-Nida 15.10.2016 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | Punkty |
1 | Żarczyński Wiesław | UKS ODYS | OL | Dorośli M | 458 |
2 | Piotrowicz Adrian | UKS ODYS | OL | Dorośli M | 386 |
Łucznictwo Terenowe 2016r | Kategoria | Rucian-Nida 15.10.2016 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | Punkty |
1 | Paczkowski Krystian | UKS Technik Ruciane- Nida | OL | Młodzież M | 204 |
2 | Miszczak Tomasz | UKS Technik Ruciane- Nida | OL | Młodzież M | 194 |
Łucznictwo Terenowe 2016r | Kategoria | Rucian-Nida 15.10.2016 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | Punkty |
1 | Sokulska Maria | UKS Technik Ruciane- Nida | OL | Młodzież K | 390 |
2 | Fabianowicz Katarzyna | UKS Technik Ruciane- Nida | OL | Młodzież K | 78 |
Łucznictwo Terenowe 2016r | Kategoria | Rucian-Nida 15.10.2016 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | Punkty |
1 | Brutkowska Kornelia | UKS Technik Ruciane- Nida | OL | Dzieci | 472 |
2 | Riebandt Jakub | ŁZP Puck | Tr | Dzieci | 472 |
3 | Wieliki Aleksandra | KKŁ | Tr-hu | Dzieci | 372 |
Łucznictwo Terenowe 2016r | Kategoria | Rucian-Nida 15.10.2016 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | Punkty |
1 | Baran Łukasz "Boban" | ODN Inogici Gdańsk | Tr | Dorośli M | 420 |
2 | Świętnicki Jacek | TGN | Tr | Dorośli M | 350 |
3 | Wierzbicki Adam | Parczewscy Łucznicy | Tr | Dorośli M | 350 |
4 | Riebandt Krzysztof | ŁZP Puck | Tr | Dorośli M | 340 |
5 | Kowalski Paweł 'Miś' | ODN Inogici Gdańsk | Tr | Dorośli M | 330 |
6 | Niedźwiecki Artur | WGŁ | Tr | Dorośli M | 288 |
Łucznictwo Terenowe 2016r | Kategoria | Rucian-Nida 15.10.2016 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | Punkty |
1 | Kimel Katarzyna | ODN Inogici Gdańsk | Tr | Dorośli K | 340 |
2 | Zarzecka Lila | WGŁ | Tr | Dorośli K | 330 |
3 | Sadowska Joanna | ODN Inogici Gdańsk | Tr | Dorośli K | 316 |
4 | Wierzbicka Milena | Parczewscy Łucznicy | Tr | Dorośli K | 278 |
5 | Studzińska Kaja | WGŁ | Tr | Dorośli K | 154 |
6 | Rachlewicz Agnieszka | ODN Inogici Gdańsk | Tr | Dorośli K | 148 |
Łucznictwo Terenowe 2016r | Kategoria | Rucian-Nida 15.10.2016 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | Punkty |
1 | Burzymowski Krzysztof | Siekierki | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 406 |
2 | Korec Piotr | Siekierki | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 398 |
3 | Szychulski Zbigniew | WGŁ | Tr-Hu | Dorośli M | 386 |
4 | Paluch Patryk | WGŁ | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 364 |
5 | Grzona Ireneusz | ODN Inogici Gdańsk | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 246 |
Łucznictwo Terenowe 2016r | Kategoria | Rucian-Nida 15.10.2016 | |||
lp | Zawodnik | Klub | sprzętowa | wiekowa | Punkty |
1 | Fabisiak Magdalena | Siekierki | Tr-hu | Dorośli K | 360 |
2 | Kołak Marta | WGŁ | Tr-hu | Dorośli K | 356 |
3 | Kołak Iwona | WGŁ | Tr-hu | Dorośli K | 108 |