LIGA PÓŁNOC 2017
Kategoria: Wyniki zawodów
Podsumowanie wyników zawodów LIGI PÓŁNOC 2017
Miejsce | Nazwisko i Imię | I Field Majdy | II Field Majdy | Ruciane Nida | Sitnica | Wichrowo |
Suma |
|
1 | Samusjew Siergiej | 80 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 380 | |
2 | Jonczak Jacek | 80 | 60 | 40 | 80 | 260 | ||
3 | Paczkowski Tomasz | 50 | 100 | 26 | 40 | 216 | ||
4 | Kowalski Andrzej | 100 | 60 | 29 | 189 | |||
5 | Maciejewski Marcin | 40 | 45 | 24 | 45 | 29 | 159 | |
6 | Regiel Michał | 22 | 40 | 32 | 60 | 154 | ||
7 | Szczechowicz Rafał | 22 | 20 | 45 | 36 | 50 | 153 | |
8 | Lewandowski Andrzej | 32 | 80 | 20 | 132 | |||
9 | Skok Arkadiusz | 26 | 36 | 22 | 18 | 102 | ||
10 | Salmanowicz Mariusz | 24 | 24 | 32 | 14 | 94 | ||
11 | Wiśniewski Mariusz | 36 | 9 | 45 | 90 | |||
12 | Antkowiak Kamil | 12 | 29 | 12 | 36 | 89 | ||
13 | Lemański Krzysztof | 60 | 29 | 89 | ||||
14 | Okuniewski Marcin | 15 | 50 | 24 | 89 | |||
15 | Sapozhnikov Vladimir | 80 | 80 | |||||
16 | Gałon Piotr | 29 | 26 | 16 | 71 | |||
17 | Vyshnevskij Evgenyj | 60 | 60 | |||||
18 | Popis Bogdan | 13 | 11 | 20 | 7 | 51 | ||
19 | Sienkiewicz Paweł | 18 | 18 | 15 | 51 | |||
20 | Saufutinov Boris | 50 | 50 | |||||
21 | Bielawski Marcin | 45 | 45 | |||||
22 | Beling Marcin | 14 | 14 | 16 | 44 | |||
23 | Gil Kamil | 40 | 40 | |||||
24 | Rutkowski Michał | 36 | 36 | |||||
25 | Dziadosz Ajdar | 20 | 13 | 33 | ||||
26 | Bielawski Artur | 32 | 32 | |||||
27 | Każarnowicz Marcin | 32 | 32 | |||||
28 | Sadżuga Roman | 7 | 13 | 10 | 30 | |||
29 | Jeryś Krzysztof | 5 | 24 | 29 | ||||
30 | Toński Wojciech | 15 | 14 | 29 | ||||
31 | Hemerszmit Tomasz | 8 | 18 | 26 | ||||
32 | Kalinowski Tomasz | 16 | 10 | 26 | ||||
33 | Piwecki Piotr | 26 | 26 | |||||
34 | Olesiak Krzysztof | 26 | 26 | |||||
35 | Białecki Artur | 22 | 22 | |||||
36 | Awiżeń Juliusz | 16 | 16 | |||||
37 | Czajka Piotr | 15 | 15 | |||||
38 | Wardęga Wojciech | 13 | 13 | |||||
39 | Okuniewicz Artur | 12 | 12 | |||||
40 | Rynarzewski Tomasz | 12 | 12 | |||||
41 | Beling Jakub | 11 | 11 | |||||
42 | Włoch Marcin | 9 | 9 | |||||
43 | Wardęga Jakub | 8 | 8 | |||||
44 | Fabiś Mikołaj | 6 | 6 | |||||
45 | Baruch Waldemar | 4 | 4 | |||||
46 | Gorgoń Michał | 3 | 3 | |||||
CU Mężczyźni | ||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko i Imię | I Field Majdy | II Field Majdy | Ruciane Nida | Sitnica | Wichrowo | Suma 4 największych wyników |
|
1 | Gryzio Michał | 100 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 310 | ||
2 | Łukaszewski Zdzisław | 80 | 50 | 80 | 210 | |||
3 | Kulus Edward | 60 | 80 | 29 | 169 | |||
4 | Huzar Mirosław | 100 | 50 | 150 | ||||
5 | Fabiś Sebastian | 100 | 40 | 140 | ||||
6 | Małecki Piotr | 50 | 36 | 40 | 126 | |||
7 | Sobieraj Cezary | 40 | 80 | 120 | ||||
8 | Brutkowski Piotr | 45 | 32 | 36 | 113 | |||
9 | Staniewicz Robert | 45 | 60 | 105 | ||||
10 | Wolski Adam | 60 | 45 | 105 | ||||
11 | Walczak Filip | 80 | 24 | 104 | ||||
12 | Rzeszot Dariusz | 100 | 100 | |||||
13 | Redzyński Piotr | 45 | 50 | 95 | ||||
14 | Klawikowski Robert | 60 | 60 | |||||
15 | Barwinek Marcin | 45 | 45 | |||||
16 | Baran Arkadiusz | 36 | 36 | |||||
17 | Rubach Andrzej | 32 | 32 | |||||
18 | Sadżuga Roman | 32 | 32 | |||||
19 | Łosak Rafał | 26 | 26 | |||||
Hu/Cu Kobiety | ||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko i Imię | I Field Majdy | II Field Majdy | Ruciane Nida | Sitnica | Wichrowo | Suma 4 największych wyników |
|
1 | Jeryś Joanna | 100 | 60 | 80 | 240 | |||
2 | Huzar Ewa | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
3 | Wawrzyńska Natalia | 100 | 100 | |||||
4 | Bielawska Małgorzata | 100 | 100 | |||||
5 | Bielawska Karolina | 80 | 80 | |||||
6 | Kokot-Wardęga Karolina | 80 | 80 | |||||
7 | Witczak Julia | 60 | 60 | |||||
Ol | ||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko i Imię | I Field Majdy | II Field Majdy | Ruciane Nida | Sitnica | Wichrowo | Suma 4 największych wyników |
|
1 | Seledec Paweł | 80 | 60 | 100 | 40 | 280 | ||
2 | Popov Oleg | 100 | 80 | 80 | 260 | |||
3 | Gołota Kinga | 60 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 240 | ||
4 | Wiekiera Łukasz | 80 | 100 | 45 | 225 | |||
5 | Gołota Marcin | 50 | 40 | 60 | 45 | 195 | ||
6 | Piotrowicz Adrian | 100 | 60 | 160 | ||||
7 | Popova Larisa | 45 | 60 | 50 | 155 | |||
8 | Żarczyński Wiesław | 100 | 100 | |||||
9 | Rejmentowski Mariusz | 36 | 36 | |||||
TR Dorośli Kobiety | ||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko i Imię | I Field Majdy | II Field Majdy | Ruciane Nida | Sitnica | Wichrowo | Suma 4 największych wyników |
|
1 | Zarzecka Lila | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 380 | |
2 | Pietkiewicz "Olson" Aleksandra | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 250 | ||
3 | Buława Katarzyna | 60 | 60 | 26 | 40 | 186 | ||
4 | Andrzejewska Marzena | 45 | 50 | 29 | 50 | 174 | ||
5 | Sadowska Joanna | 80 | 60 | 140 | ||||
6 | Goike Marzena | 100 | 100 | |||||
7 | Kołodziej Eliza | 100 | 100 | |||||
15 | Kimel Katarzyna | 80 | 80 | |||||
8 | Rachlewicz Agnieszka | 40 | 36 | 76 | ||||
9 | Błażej Ilona | 45 | 45 | |||||
16 | Szczesna Małgorzata | 45 | 45 | |||||
10 | Świętnicka Dorota | 40 | 40 | |||||
11 | Antoniadou Elena | 36 | 36 | |||||
12 | Riebandt Ewelina | 32 | 32 | |||||
13 | Cichowska Lucyna | 24 | 24 | |||||
14 | Sanecka Barbara | 22 | 22 | |||||
TR-HU Dorośli Kobiety | ||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko i Imię | I Field Majdy | II Field Majdy | Ruciane Nida | Sitnica | Wichrowo | Suma 4 największych wyników |
|
1 | Domagała Agnieszka | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 320 | ||
2 | Kaniewska Agnieszka | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | |||
3 | Fabisiak Magdalena | 60 | 45 | 100 | 205 | |||
4 | Głuch Agnieszka | 80 | 80 | 160 | ||||
5 | Białek Ewa | 45 | 50 | 60 | 155 | |||
6 | Kowalska Anna | 50 | 60 | 45 | 155 | |||
7 | Kołak Marta | 40 | 50 | 60 | 150 | |||
8 | Jaworska-Witak Aleksandra | 36 | 45 | 50 | 131 | |||
9 | Rubach Anna | 80 | 80 | |||||
10 | Sobieraj Ewa | 50 | 50 | |||||
11 | Grześkowiak Agnieszka | 45 | 45 | |||||
12 | Kowalska Alicja | 40 | 40 | |||||
13 | Rozmanowska Katarzyna | 40 | 40 | |||||
TR Dorośli Mężczyźni | ||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko i Imię | I Field Majdy | II Field Majdy | Ruciane Nida | Sitnica | Wichrowo | Suma 4 największych wyników |
|
1 | Baran Łukasz "Boban" | 80 | 60 | 80 | 10 | 80 | 300 | |
2 | Wontka Jacek | 100 | 50 | 36 | 80 | 45 | 275 | |
3 | Korec Piotr | 40 | 45 | 50 | 36 | 100 | 235 | |
4 | Andrzejewski Henryk | 80 | 32 | 26 | 60 | 198 | ||
5 | Kowalski Paweł | 29 | 100 | 40 | 169 | |||
6 | Buława Piotr | 60 | 60 | 9 | 32 | 161 | ||
7 | Eckert Marcin | 50 | 36 | 45 | 22 | 153 | ||
8 | Niebrzydowski Marcin | 40 | 26 | 13 | 50 | 129 | ||
9 | Łabęcki Jacek | 100 | 100 | |||||
10 | Nawalny Łukasz | 100 | 100 | |||||
11 | Pisarkiewicz Karol | 60 | 60 | |||||
12 | Szymański Paweł | 50 | 50 | |||||
13 | Ordelewski Bartosz | 26 | 22 | 48 | ||||
14 | Mączkowski Szymon | 22 | 24 | 46 | ||||
15 | Kotłorz Piotr | 45 | 45 | |||||
16 | Siemieniec Krzysztof | 45 | 45 | |||||
17 | Hańczyk Mariusz | 40 | 40 | |||||
18 | Starzyński Witold | 40 | 40 | |||||
19 | Indraszczyk Konrad | 36 | 3 | 39 | ||||
20 | Kosiorek Piotr | 26 | 11 | 37 | ||||
21 | Riebandt Krzysztof | 32 | 4 | 36 | ||||
22 | Maliszewski Sebasian | 36 | 36 | |||||
23 | Sierpiński Robert | 32 | 1 | 33 | ||||
24 | Piechocki Jarosław | 32 | 32 | |||||
25 | Andrzejczak Jerzy | 29 | 29 | |||||
26 | Kokoryn Adam | 29 | 29 | |||||
27 | Pająk Jacek | 29 | 29 | |||||
28 | Zieliński Paweł | 26 | 29 | |||||
29 | Bilecki Grzegorz | 29 | 29 | |||||
30 | Bloch Jacek | 24 | 24 | |||||
31 | Stelmasiewicz Michał | 24 | 24 | |||||
32 | Szczesny Łukasz | 24 | 24 | |||||
33 | Niedźwiecki Artur | 22 | 22 | |||||
34 | Pisarkiewicz Ignacy | 20 | 20 | |||||
35 | Bartnicki Rafał | 20 | 20 | |||||
36 | Deskiewicz Wojciech | 18 | 18 | |||||
37 | Bakas Spyros | 16 | 16 | |||||
38 | Peda Marek | 15 | 15 | |||||
39 | Kotrzewski Grzegorz | 14 | 14 | |||||
40 | Giezek Kacper | 12 | 12 | |||||
41 | Derech Rafał | 8 | 8 | |||||
42 | Rybarczyk Wojciech | 7 | 7 | |||||
43 | Jackowski Jerzy | 6 | 6 | |||||
44 | Świętnicki Jacek | 5 | 5 | |||||
45 | Jakubowski Marek | 2 | 2 | |||||
TR-HU Dorośli Mężczyźni | ||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko i Imię | I Field Majdy | II Field Majdy | Ruciane Nida | Sitnica | Wichrowo | Suma 4 największych wyników |
|
1 | Cejmer Tomasz | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 340 | |
2 | Mamot Wiesław | 100 | 60 | 100 | 260 | |||
3 | Paluch Patryk | 45 | 36 | 80 | 60 | 221 | ||
4 | Zenio Adam | 40 | 50 | 80 | 170 | |||
5 | Łaniewski Przemysław | 50 | 29 | 60 | 139 | |||
6 | Szychulski Piotr | 26 | 32 | 36 | 22 | 45 | 139 | |
7 | Dzielski Piotr | 100 | 26 | 126 | ||||
8 | Sadkowski Tomasz | 80 | 40 | 120 | ||||
9 | Burzymowski Krzysztof | 50 | 32 | 36 | 118 | |||
10 | Szychulski Zbigniew | 22 | 20 | 22 | 16 | 40 | 104 | |
11 | Ozga Emil | 24 | 40 | 18 | 20 | 102 | ||
12 | Kołak Zbyszek | 32 | 22 | 32 | 86 | |||
13 | Stawski Krzysztof | 36 | 26 | 20 | 82 | |||
14 | Jarzyński Mariusz | 80 | 80 | |||||
15 | Mrówczyński Wojtek | 29 | 45 | 74 | ||||
16 | Klimczak Tomasz | 18 | 18 | 24 | 60 | |||
17 | Bubacz Paweł | 29 | 24 | 53 | ||||
18 | Gumiński Bogdan | 50 | 50 | |||||
19 | Listewnik Piotr | 50 | 50 | |||||
20 | Kalinowski Patryk | 24 | 22 | 46 | ||||
21 | Grześkowiak Maciej | 45 | 45 | |||||
22 | Rozmanowski Tomasz | 45 | 45 | |||||
23 | Przybylski Paweł | 15 | 29 | 44 | ||||
24 | Szotowicz Szymon | 40 | 40 | |||||
25 | Czuwara Bartłomiej | 36 | 36 | |||||
26 | Stryczek Maciej | 13 | 20 | 33 | ||||
27 | Badunko Wiesław | 32 | 32 | |||||
28 | Korniluk Marek | 16 | 16 | 32 | ||||
29 | Starzyński Witold | 29 | 29 | |||||
30 | Kaczmarkiewicz Adam | 26 | 26 | |||||
31 | Matheus Trevizoli Barrachi | 26 | 26 | |||||
32 | Jarmusz Krzysztof | 24 | 24 | |||||
33 | Kozłowski Marcin | 20 | 20 | |||||
34 | Klein Tadeusz | 18 | 18 | |||||
35 | Daleki Szymon | 16 | 16 | |||||
36 | Twardowski Maciej | 15 | 15 | |||||
37 | Frankowski Andrzej | 14 | 14 | |||||
38 | Sikora Adam | 14 | 14 | |||||
39 | Wrzosek Marek | 14 | 14 | |||||
TR i TR-HU Dzieci | ||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko i Imię | I Field Majdy | II Field Majdy | Ruciane Nida | Sitnica | Wichrowo | Suma 4 największych wyników |
|
1 | Paczkowski Marceli | 60 | 100 | 100 | 260 | |||
2 | Zalewski Oskar | 50 | 80 | 60 | 190 | |||
3 | Zalewski Wiktor | 32 | 60 | 50 | 142 | |||
4 | Kołak Iwonka | 60 | 36 | 45 | 141 | |||
5 | Dyjeta Amelia | 100 | 100 | |||||
6 | Riebandt Jakub | 100 | 100 | |||||
7 | Włoch Kacper | 100 | 100 | |||||
8 | Jarmusz Mateusz | 80 | 80 | |||||
9 | Jarzyński Boguś | 80 | 80 | |||||
10 | Wieliki Aleksandra | 80 | 80 | |||||
11 | Danowski Paweł | 80 | 80 | |||||
12 | Łosiak Jagna | 60 | 60 | |||||
13 | Hańczyk Mikołaj | 50 | 50 | |||||
14 | Bloch Witek | 45 | 45 | |||||
15 | Wardęga Zosia | 45 | 45 | |||||
16 | Gorgoń Tymoteusz | 40 | 40 | |||||
17 | Sternik Olaf | 40 | 40 | |||||
18 | Łosak Kalina | 36 | 36 |