II Gorajski Turniej Łuczniczy 3D 11.10.2014r WYNIKI !!!
Wyniki!!!
Bloczkowe Kobiety:
|
Nazwisko i imię |
Kategoria sprzętowa |
Kategoria wiekowa |
Klub |
K/M |
suma strzałów |
suma punktów |
miejsce |
Śnieguła Danusia |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Gryf Szczecin |
K |
28 |
422 |
1 |
|
Kocik Marzena |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Ciechanów |
K |
28 |
394 |
2 |
|
Sandecka Dagmara |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
ZSL Goraj |
K |
28 |
376 |
3 |
Bloczkowe Mężczyźni:
|
Nazwisko i imię |
Kategoria sprzętowa |
Kategoria wiekowa |
Klub |
K/M |
suma strzałów |
suma punktów |
miejsce |
Borowski Marcin |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
SŁ Gryf |
M |
28 |
494 |
1 |
|
Kowalski Andrzej |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
PBA Rypin |
M |
28 |
484 |
2 |
|
Kulus Edward |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
PBA Rypin |
M |
28 |
484 |
3 |
|
Karetko Artur |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
PZMŁ Dąbrowa |
M |
28 |
482 |
4 |
|
Kleingartner Krystian |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
ZSL Goraj |
M |
28 |
480 |
5 |
|
Lemański Krzysztof |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
PBA Rypin |
M |
28 |
472 |
6 |
|
Rubach Andrzej |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Bydgoszcz |
M |
28 |
468 |
7 |
|
Rutkowski Michał |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Ciechanów |
M |
28 |
466 |
8 |
|
Samusjew Siergiej |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza |
M |
28 |
454 |
9 |
|
Ignasiak Zbigniew |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Noteccy Łucznicy |
M |
28 |
416 |
10 |
|
Kosmalski Michał |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
PZMŁ Dąbrowa |
M |
28 |
404 |
11 |
|
Drozda Kamil |
Bloczek |
Młodzież i dorośli |
ZSL Goraj |
M |
28 |
386 |
12 |
Tradycyjni Kobiety:
|
Nazwisko i imię |
Kategoria sprzętowa |
Kategoria wiekowa |
Klub |
K/M |
suma strzałów |
suma punktów |
miejsce |
Domagała Agnieszka |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siekierki |
K |
28 |
388 |
1 |
|
Twardowska Emilia |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Łódź |
K |
28 |
360 |
2 |
|
Szadkowska Anna |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Wrocław |
K |
28 |
356 |
3 |
|
Głuch Agnieszka |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Dzicy Łucznicy |
K |
28 |
352 |
4 |
|
Kacprzyk Anna |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siekierki |
K |
28 |
350 |
5 |
|
Pietkiewicz "Olson" Aleksandra |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Tajemna Grupa Najemna Gdańsk |
K |
28 |
322 |
6 |
|
Swoboda Danuta |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Gdynia |
K |
28 |
310 |
7 |
|
Rubach Anna |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Bydgoszcz |
K |
28 |
308 |
8 |
|
Walkowska Monika |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Poznań |
K |
28 |
292 |
9 |
|
Pawłowska Anna |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siemowit |
K |
28 |
280 |
10 |
|
Zarzecka Lila |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza |
K |
28 |
276 |
11 |
|
Błaż-Chodkowska Magda |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Dzicy Łucznicy |
K |
28 |
266 |
12 |
|
Jaworska Beata |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Wrocław - RODOS |
K |
28 |
264 |
13 |
|
Fabisiak Magdalena |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siekierki |
K |
28 |
250 |
14 |
|
Cichowska Lucyna |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Bydgoszcz |
K |
28 |
246 |
16 |
|
Witaszak Anna |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Swarzędz |
K |
28 |
246 |
15 |
|
Matlak Dorota |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Tajemna Grupa Najemna |
K |
28 |
244 |
17 |
|
Głuch Lena |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Dzicy Łucznicy |
K |
28 |
232 |
18 |
|
Glowacka Anna |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siemowit |
K |
28 |
224 |
19 |
|
Białek Ewa |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siekierki |
K |
28 |
182 |
21 |
|
Ciosek Barbara |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
PDK |
K |
28 |
182 |
20 |
|
Oleszkiewicz Astrid |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Noteccy Łucznicy |
K |
28 |
180 |
22 |
|
Kalota-Treder Marta |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siemowit |
K |
28 |
134 |
23 |
|
Borońska Anna |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siemowit |
K |
28 |
80 |
24 |
Tradycyjne Mężczyźni:
|
Nazwisko i imię |
Kategoria sprzętowa |
Kategoria wiekowa |
Klub |
K/M |
suma strzałów |
suma punktów |
miejsce |
Walkowski Przemysław |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Poznań |
M |
28 |
464 |
1 |
|
Szkwarkowski Andrzej |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
K Ł RODOS |
M |
28 |
458 |
2 |
|
Mamot Wiesław |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siekierki |
M |
28 |
444 |
3 |
|
Burzymowski Krzysztof |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siekierki |
M |
28 |
442 |
4 |
|
Węgrzynowicz Andrzej |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Idź za głosem natury |
M |
28 |
442 |
5 |
|
Sadkowski Tomasz |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Warszawa Siekierki |
M |
28 |
440 |
6 |
|
Cejmer Tomasz |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siekierki |
M |
28 |
438 |
7 |
|
Baran Łukasz |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
ODN Inogici Gdańsk |
M |
28 |
428 |
8 |
|
Ciosek Arkadiusz |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
PDK |
M |
28 |
420 |
9 |
|
Korec Piotr |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siekierki |
M |
28 |
412 |
10 |
|
Jaworski Jerzy |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Wrocław - RODOS |
M |
28 |
406 |
11 |
|
Siemieniec Krzysztof |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siemowit |
M |
28 |
404 |
12 |
|
Hoppe Dariusz |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
ODN Inogici Gdańsk |
M |
28 |
390 |
13 |
|
Oleszkiewicz Paweł |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Noteccy Łucznicy |
M |
28 |
388 |
14 |
|
Kostrzewski Grzegorz |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Bractwo Peronów |
M |
28 |
386 |
15 |
|
Kaczmarkiewicz Adam |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Bydgoszcz |
M |
28 |
382 |
16 |
|
Walkowski Mikołaj |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Poznań |
M |
28 |
374 |
18 |
|
Złochowski Paweł |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Wrocław |
M |
28 |
374 |
17 |
|
Mrówczyński Wojtek |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siekierki |
M |
28 |
362 |
19 |
|
Hańczyk Mariusz |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
PBA Rypin |
M |
28 |
356 |
21 |
|
Siemieniec Tomasz |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siemowit |
M |
28 |
356 |
20 |
|
Chreścionko Piotr |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
PBA Rypin |
M |
28 |
354 |
22 |
|
Głuch Leszek |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Dzicy Łucznicy |
M |
28 |
350 |
23 |
|
Świętnicki Jacek |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Tajemna Grupa Najemna |
M |
28 |
340 |
24 |
|
Chodkowski Artur |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Dzicy Łucznicy |
M |
28 |
338 |
25 |
|
Boroński Tadeusz |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siemowit |
M |
28 |
336 |
26 |
|
Deskiewicz Wojciech |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Inowrocław |
M |
28 |
336 |
27 |
|
Krupa Tadeusz |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
|
M |
28 |
334 |
28 |
|
Nowak Sławomir |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Konstantynów Łódzki |
M |
28 |
332 |
30 |
|
Twardowski Maciej |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Łódź |
M |
28 |
332 |
29 |
|
Dorogusz-Doroszkiewicz Tomasz |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
KS LEŚNIK Poznań |
M |
28 |
322 |
31 |
|
Szajek Paweł |
TR |
młodzież i dorośli |
|
M |
28 |
318 |
32 |
|
Włoch Marcin |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Poznań |
M |
28 |
314 |
33 |
|
Treder Daniel |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siemowit |
M |
28 |
298 |
34 |
|
Stryczyński Adam |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
KS LEŚNIK Poznań |
M |
28 |
274 |
35 |
|
Rybarczyk Wojciech |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Bydgoszcz |
M |
28 |
260 |
36 |
|
Swoboda Adam |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Gdynia |
M |
28 |
230 |
37 |
|
Lewandowski Bartosz |
TR |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siemowit |
M |
28 |
174 |
38 |
Klasyczne Kobiety:
Nazwisko i imię |
Kategoria sprzętowa |
Kategoria wiekowa |
Klub |
K/M |
suma strzałów |
suma punktów |
miejsce |
|
Olszewska Milena |
Klasyk |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
K |
28 |
320 |
1 |
|
Gryczkowska Anita |
Klasyk |
Młodzież i dorośli |
UKS Technik Ruciane |
K |
28 |
230 |
2 |
|
Dercikowska Ela |
Klasyk |
Młodzież i dorośli |
|
K |
28 |
86 |
3 |
Klasyczne mężczyźni:
Nazwisko i imię |
Kategoria sprzętowa |
Kategoria wiekowa |
Klub |
K/M |
suma strzałów |
suma punktów |
miejsce |
|
Gumiński Bogdan |
Klasyk |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Siemowit |
M |
28 |
396 |
1 |
|
Gołębiewski Mateusz |
Klasyk |
Młodzież i dorośli |
UKS Technik Ruciane / Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza |
M |
28 |
380 |
2 |
|
Nowak Kacper |
Klasyk |
Młodzież i dorośli |
ZSL Goraj |
M |
28 |
332 |
3 |
|
Rubach Szymon |
Klasyk |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Bydgoszcz |
M |
28 |
276 |
4 |
|
Rubach Łukasz |
Klasyk |
Młodzież i dorośli |
Bydgoszcz |
M |
28 |
252 |
5 |
Dzieci:
|
Nazwisko i imię |
Kategoria sprzętowa |
Kategoria wiekowa |
Klub |
K/M |
suma strzałów |
suma punktów |
miejsce |
Jaworski Paweł |
TR |
Dzieci |
Wrocław - RODOS |
D |
28 |
444 |
1 |
|
Ciosek Dawid |
TR |
Dzieci |
PDK |
D |
28 |
442 |
2 |
|
Chodkowska Kasia |
TR |
Dzieci |
Dzicy Łucznicy |
D |
28 |
386 |
3 |
|
Nowak Patrycja |
TR |
Dzieci |
Konstantynów Łódzki |
D |
28 |
366 |
4 |
|
Stryczyński Kamil |
Klasyk |
Dzieci |
KS LEŚNIK Poznań |
D |
28 |
326 |
5 |
|
Ciosek Jakub |
TR |
Dzieci |
PDK |
D |
28 |
286 |
6 |
|
Rybarczyk Bartosz |
TR |
Dzieci |
|
D |
28 |
162 |
7 |